Call/Text : +1 631 505 3744 | Email: info@shkids.org | -----READ THIS IMPORTANT MESSAGE REGARDING COVID19-----

Tigers Club Donors

Tigers Club Members

CLICK EACH CLASS TO VIEW MEMBERS

Sponsor Every Class

Morgan Doyle
Jim O’Farrell
Jaylan O Abd Elrahman

Class of 2022 - Tigers Club (9th)
Monty Ahuja
Kerianne Pacheco
Sarah Byrd
Robert Azzarito
Amy Atwell
Elliot Glotfelty
Wyatt Frank
Bethany Wolfe
Thomas Brennan
Gloria and Bob Gery
Whitney Skillen
Robert Ruffner II
Maria Salas
Nancy Stears
Mary Pannier
Bob Bacon
Bob Bacon
Isis Lopez
Kay Muther
John Wallace
Frances Patton
Kenneth Hall
James Cruz
Dexter McNamara
Rahul Jain
Colette Eustace
Christopher Atwell
Barbara Prosser
Jeanne Grant
Amanda Jirgal
Allie Hanckel
Carl Apgar
Michelle Veintimilla
Elizabeth Storey
Grace Peters
Diana Murray
Sarah DeCamps
Cindy Marji
Michael Kucharczyk
Ashley Dudek
Sabrina Frank
Donna and Joe Cavness
Christopher Kucharczyk
Thomas Snider
Kendrick Okafor
sara leming
Lily Florian
Destinae Short
Barbara and Maynard Ball
Gregory Barnes
Taylor Braney
Katie Chang
Rayanne Pirozzi
Raiya Feinberg
Paige Eckard
Matthew Grzelak
Sarah Henderson
Nicole Flowers
Alex Martocci
Chris Chapman
Sharon Ann Henderson
Brad Potter
VITTO AMNATHVONG
Hannah Schwenker
Laura Michela
Patrick McEvoy
Heather Potter
Anna Lowery
Trevor Williams
Alberto Zacapa
Michael Diorio
Calvin Hong
Bridget Keeler
Janet McMonagle
Jay McAfee
Keith Himmelberger
Pablo Merlo
Patrick Mullen
Arai Monteforte
Class of 2023 - Tigers Club (8th)
Christine Exley
Alyssa Katz
Cosmo Fujiyama
Seena Ghaznavi
Yuichiro Fujiyama
Amy Atwell
Christopher Cappiello
Meenakshi Janardhanan
Cheryl Thompson
Jeanne Muller
Mary Pannier
Kaitlin Pubentz
Ezechiel Copic
Natasha Jarett
Jake Konig
Amber Adkins
Rista Upadhyay
Christopher Atwell
Katie Hastings
Scarlet Soult
Kevin Xavier
Patrick Ahearn
Gary Dukes
John Stopher
Kimiko Kotani
Max Koloski
Mary Pancoast
Michael Walters
Amanda Dezzi
Blair Hitchcock
Sarah Knapp
Nicholas Stucka
Matthew Brown
Sharon Ann Henderson
Sarah Zhou
Ashley Wark
Dana Theus
Evan Gaaslwyk
Bridgie Weber
Kristin Aeh
Tsun-Ju Lin
Camila Elizondo
Remi Gai
Sophie Kiernan
Christopher Howe-Smith
Morgan Wolf
Sue Atwell
Class of 2024 - Tigers Club (7th)
Duane Faitel
Michael Berger
Raquel Frye
Catherine Alltop
Sally Gallagher-Fraser
Emily Willard
susan witty
MIchael Paone
Michael Driscoll
Jeffrey W. McClurken
Tania Silva
Hannah Frankel
Philip Koloski
Katheryn Driscoll
Gretta Sandberg
August O’Hern
Rachael Baptiste
Andrea Surette
Shanna Cleveland
Jenny Jun
John Eskeland
RaeAna Eiley
Omar Khatib
Christina Milon
Sarah Ummen
Erica Duane
Andrew Merrill
Sharon Ann Henderson
Alice Frankel
James Barter
Mary Summers
Haley Cline
Ashley Harris
Mia Wallace
David Larson
Boris Gamazaychikov
Shannon Meehan
Class of 2025 - Tigers Club (6th)
Matthew Murray
Hart Wood
Samantha Riley
Brian Malloy
Austin Ward
Rebecca Sklepovich
Michelle Michela
Nico Sta Ana
Olivia Storch
Sarah Rawson
Natalie Murray
Conner Barnes
Aaron Saunders
Alexa Pust
Jeannette Van Sickle
Candice Van Sickle
Victor Taylor
Sarah Ummen
Joshua Enokida
Katie Rinck
Greg Orrigo
Emily Haugh
Patrick Sofo
Ellen Neukam
Joshua Nieves
Siobhan Discala
Sharon Ann Henderson
Hayley Joy
Valerie Smith
Brian Chase
Class of 2026 - Tigers Club (5th)
Neesan Haider
Madeline Kirch
Margaret Skipp
Steven Sexton
Ana Matuz
Morgan Swartz
Tracy Brown
Carrie Browder
Leigh Cicchino
Brian Davenport
Chelsea Devening
Amanda Fennell
Jordan Jones
Courtney Horree
Mary L Felix
Philip Rowley
Courtney Jenkins
Maria Grant
Rithvik Ganti
Pablo Gonzalez Alonso
Anna Henson
Jack Lloyd
Chris Miller
Class of 2027 - Tigers Club (4th)
Cassidy Wedd
Diana Goldsmith
Dave Faliskie
Marlene Kindred
Teddy Weil
Lauren Colletti
Sabrina Leveroni
Maggie Craig
Lauren Jackson
Peter Dunlop
amanda ellen
Claudia Jackson
Juan Santos
Emily Kumpf
Ainsley Marsh
Clifton Jackson
Aleksander Chiaia
Lauren Penticuff
Gabriela Christie
Jacob Smith
Lillie Garrison
Class of 2028 - Tigers Club (3rd)
Liam Weaver
Clare Timmis
Cynthia Kalodner
Megan Kammerer
Rista Upadhyay
Eun Kim
Jessica Burdg
Victor Montano
Santos Ticas
Krista Feltner
Katie Constantine
Adriana Zermeno
Jennifer Umana
Brooke Matta
Lauren Steagall
Jacqueline Alvey-Henderson
Brandon Funk
Katy Steelman
Class of 2029 - Tigers Club (2nd)
Kendra Prosser
Mary Reinwald
Christopher McCoy
Kelly Tappel
Jessica Matynka
Robert Hickey
Megan Burcaw
Jacqueline Ball
Alexa Raymundo
Kelsey Wood
Ally Boddicker
Jenna Chusid
Anna DePass
Caitrin Smith
Margaret Moore
Class of 2030 - Tigers Club (1st)
Julia Fraser
Mia Wallace
Gina Fu
Rain Breedlove
Stephanie Alvarez
Nancy Symons
Linda Fellows
Haley Humphreys
Gerald Bessette
Chase Llewellyn
Vannara Murphy
Thomas Sherow
Marissa Lautenschlager
Patrick Moser
Nicole Phillips
Megan Cevallos
Maria Patterson
Lindsey Stroud
Class of 2031 - Tigers Club (K)

Lorraine Evans
Dayna Combest
Katherine Wickersham
Jasmine Lancaster
Christopher Nayak
Koko Youn
Zelda Cheese
Anne Marie Lion
Amanda Fetterolf
Nina Raso
Johanna (Carpenter) Hutchison
Amane Sudo
Joe Hill
Liz Goodman

Class of 2032 - Tigers Club (PreK)
Shawn Humphrey
Michael Konig
Tessa Mork
Alyson Pagano
Danielle Dostaly
Sadie Lockhart
Sabatino Tiburzi
Kazue Murata
Whitney Crawford
Ross Serino
Brianna Mark
Nicole Pfizenmayer
Michael Behrens
Emerson Ayestas
Eli Cox
Amy Fujiwara
Diane Frey
Rebecca Gross
Celina and Mark Tracy-Seiders
Joe Hill
Gaby Valdez
Natalie Ambrose
Sarah Davis
Franklin Clapp